SKANDINAVIJA 1995

 51 dan - 13161 km - 258 km/dan

  (Skandinavija 8628 km - 37 dana - 233 km/dan    Put do i od Danske: 4533 km - 12 dana - 378 km/dan)    & = trajekt

D

OD

VIA

DO

KM

TOT

DATUM

1

San Maurizio C.(I)

Milano – Bellinzona - St.Gotthard - Luzern

Kappel (CH)

430

430

5.6.

Pon

2

Kappel (CH)

Zürich – St. Gallen - Lindau

Kempten (D)

291

721

6.6.

Uto

3

Kempten (D)

- 

Kempten (D)

0

721

7.6.

Sri

4

Kempten (D)

Ulm - Heilbron – Heidelberg - Weinheim

Birkenau (D)

363

1084

8.6.

Čet

5

Birkenau (D).

Frankfurt – Steinberg – Kassel - Göttingen

Braunschweig (D)

486

1570

9.6.

Pet

6

Braunschweig (D)

Gifhorn – Uelzen – Lüneburg - Hamburg

Pinneberg (D)

216

1786

10.6.

Sub

7

Pinneberg (D)

Itzehoe – Usum – Tønder – Hvide Sande

Hvidbjerg (DK)

471

2257

11.6.

Ned

8

Hvidbjerg (DK)

Vestervig – Hanstholm – Fjerritslev - Løkken

Hirtshals (DK)

267

2524

12.6.

Pon

9

Hirtshals (DK)

 - & - Oslo – Tranby

Vikersund (N)

104

2628

13.6.

Uto

10

Vikersund (N)

Hønefoss – Fagernes – Lomen – Revsnes - & -

Kaupanger (N)

342

2970

14.6.

Sri

11

Kaupanger (N)

Balestrand – Førde – Skei - Burkjelo

Olden (N)

279

3249

15.6.

Čet

12

Olden (N)

Briksdal – Stryn - Hornindal

Hellesylt (N)

120

3369

16.6.

Pet

13

Hellesylt (N)

Stranda - & - Liabygda – Ålesund –Åfarnes

Molde (N)

347

3716

17.6.

Sub

14

Molde (N)

Sunndalsøra – Oppdal - Trondheim

Levanger (N)

385

4101

18.6.

Ned

15

Levanger (N)

Gartland – Holm – & - Brønnøysund - Brenna

Laksfossen (N)

441

4542

19.6.

Pon

16

Laksfossen (N)

Mosjøen – Mo i Rana

Fauske (N)

474

5016

20.6.

Uto

17

Fauske (N)

Strinde – Bognes - & -  Lodingen - Sortland

Stokmarknes (N)

265

5281

21.6.

Sri

18

Stokmarknes (N)

Breivik – Melbu - & - Fiskebøl - Svolvær

Henningsvær (N)

88

5369

22.6.

Čet

19

Henningsvær (N)

Vik – Stamsund - Reine

Å (N)

160

5529

23.6.

Pet

20

Å (N)

Reine – Nusfjord - Leknes

Utakleiv (N)

105

5631

24.6.

Sub

21

Utakleiv (N)

Fiskebøl-&-Melbu–Sortland–Tjelsund-Fornesvik

Gratangerfjord (N)

326

5957

25.6.

Ned

22

Gratangerfjord (N)

Gratangen – Andselv – Nordkjosbotn - Fagernes

Tromsø (N)

226

6183

26.6.

Pon

23

Tromsø (N)

Fagernes – Nordkjosbotn - Odden

Soleng (N)

194

6377

27.6.

Uto

24

Soleng (N)

Langslett – Nordreisa - Straumfjordnes

Langenes (N)

185

6562

28.6.

Sri

25

Langenes (N)

Alta – Skaidi - Kvalsund

Rypefjord (N)

203

6765

29.6.

Čet

26

Rypefjord (N)

Hammerfest – Kvalsund - Olderfjord

Skavvik (N)

153

6918

30.6.

Pet

27

Skavvik (N)

Havoysund – Olderfjord – Lakselv - Borselv

Ifjord (N)

339

7257

1.7.

Sub

28

Ifjord (N)

Tana - Varangerfjorden

Tana bru (N)

221

7478

2.7.

Ned

29

Tana bru (N)

Gandvik .- Neiden – Munknes - Storskog

Kirkenes (N)

193

7671

3.7.

Pon

30

Kirkenes (N)

Neiden

Inari (SF)

217

7888

4.7.

Uto

31

Inari (SF)

Ivalo - Sodankylä

Kittilä (SF)

313

8201

5.7.

Sri

32

Kittilä (SF)

Kolari - Pajala – Svappavaaru - Jukkasjärvi

Laxforsen (S)

303

8504

6.7.

Čet

33

Laxforsen (S)

Kiruna–Svappavaaru-Galivare–Jokkmok–Kåbdalis

Storforsen (S)

368

8872

7.7.

Pet

34

Storforsen (S)

Piteå - Skellefteå

Bjuröklubb (S)

257

9129

8.7.

Sub

35

Bjuröklubb (S)

Ånäset – Umeå - Bjästa

Köpmanholmen (S)

288

9417

9.7.

Ned

36

Köpmanholmen (S)

Lunde – Hörnösand - Sundsvall

Alnön (S)

188

9605

10.7.

Pon

37

Alnön (S)

Söderhamn – Norrsundet - Uppsala

Stockholm (S)

453

10058

11.7.

Uto

38

Stockholm (S)

Södertälje

Turinge (S)

65

10123

12.7.

Sri

39

Turinge (S)

Eskilstuna – Örebro – Kaarlstad - Åmål

Grebbestad (S)

505

10628

13.7.

Čet

40

Grebbestad (S)

Hamburgsund–Hunnebostrand–Kungshamn-&-

Fiskerbäckskil (S)

154

10782

14.7.

Pet

41

Fiskerbäckskil (S)

Hälläback – Henån – Ellös - Varekil

Skärhamn (S)

131

10913

15.7.

Sub

42

Skärhamn (S)

Klädesholmen – Myggenäs – Tjuvkil - Kungälv

Hjuvik (S)

147

11060

16.7.

Ned

43

Hjuvik (S)

Göteborg - Varberg

Glommen (S)

143

11203

17.7.

Pon

44

Glommen (S)

Helsingborg - & - Helsingor - Humlebæk

Taastrup (S)

218

11421

18.7.

Uto

45

Taastrup (S)

København

Taastrup (S)

0

11421

19.7.

Sri

46

Taastrup (S)

Puttgarden- & -Lütjenburg–Plön–Trittau-Lüneburg

Ebstorf (D)

405

11826

20.7.

Čet

47

Ebstorf (D)

Uelzen - Braunschweig – Kassel - Fulde

Steinberg (D)

438

12264

21.7.

Pet

48

Steinberg (D)

-

Steinberg (D)

0

12264

22.7.

Sub

49

Steinberg (D)

Weinheim

Birkenau.-N.L.(D)

117

12381

23.7.

Ned

50

Birkenau.-N.L.(D)

Mannheim - Basel

Kappel (CH)

350

12731

24.7.

Pon

51

Kappel (CH)

Luzern – Lugano – Chiasso - Milano

San Maurizio C.(I)

430

13161

25.7.

Uto

  Legenda:       

& - Trajekt      

Dan odmora